Free data · VMRK

Vivmark Residential (VMRK) free float and shares outstanding

As of 2026-10-04, Datawiser estimates Vivmark Residential (VMRK) free float at 90.436%, using 374,944,409 shares outstanding and 35,859,856 excluded shares. The latest company-reported outstanding-share observation in this published snapshot is 374,944,409 shares as of 2026-07-24, sourced from a 10-Q filing.

Page data updated .

Free float
90.436%
Free-float factor
0.90436
Estimate date

Free-float snapshot

Free float90.436%
Free-float factor0.90436
As of
Shares outstanding used374,944,409
Excluded shares35,859,856

Latest company-reported shares outstanding

Shares outstanding374,944,409
As of
Observation typelatest_practicable_outstanding
Filing type10-Q
Security typeCommon Stock

The reported share count and Datawiser free-float estimate retain separate dates because they are independently selected observations.

Security identifiers

SecurityVivmark Residential Ord Shs
TickerVMRK
Exchange MICXNYS
CurrencyUSD
FIGIBBG000BG8P98

How to cite this page

Datawiser, “Vivmark Residential (VMRK) free-float data,” free-float estimate as of 2026-10-04, https://datawiser.ai/free-data/vmrk.

Free for personal, educational, journalistic, and non-commercial research use with attribution. General-purpose search engines and AI providers may crawl, index, train on, retrieve, and cite this page. Commercial financial data products, bulk extraction, redistribution, and Datawiser substitutes require written permission.