Free data · ASPI

ASP Isotopes Inc (ASPI) free float and shares outstanding

As of 2026-06-30, Datawiser estimates ASP Isotopes Inc (ASPI) free float at 87.805%, using 125,903,447 shares outstanding and 15,353,964 excluded shares. The latest company-reported outstanding-share observation in this published snapshot is 153,309,380 shares as of 2026-08-14, sourced from a 10-Q filing.

Page data updated .

Free float
87.805%
Free-float factor
0.87805
Estimate date

Free-float snapshot

Free float87.805%
Free-float factor0.87805
As of
Shares outstanding used125,903,447
Excluded shares15,353,964

Latest company-reported shares outstanding

Shares outstanding153,309,380
As of
Observation typelatest_practicable_outstanding
Filing type10-Q
Security typeCommon Stock

The reported share count and Datawiser free-float estimate retain separate dates because they are independently selected observations.

Security identifiers

SecurityASP Isotopes Ord Shs
TickerASPI
Exchange MICXNCM
CurrencyUSD
FIGIBBG019LXM883

How to cite this page

Datawiser, “ASP Isotopes Inc (ASPI) free-float data,” free-float estimate as of 2026-06-30, https://datawiser.ai/free-data/aspi.

Free for personal, educational, journalistic, and non-commercial research use with attribution. General-purpose search engines and AI providers may crawl, index, train on, retrieve, and cite this page. Commercial financial data products, bulk extraction, redistribution, and Datawiser substitutes require written permission.